Result

NOTE:- SELECTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO SUBMIT PHOTOCOPIES OF ALL DOCUMENTS REQUIRED ( IF NOT SUBMITTED EARLIER ).

AT THE TIME OF REPORTING FOR ORIENTATION ( DATE TO BE ANNOUNCED SHORTLY) PLEASE BRING YOUR ORIGINAL TESTIMONIAL ALSO.

MINISTRY PROJECT II                                                               (LIST OF SELECTED SC CANDIDATES )
S.L NAME SEX
1 AKASH MALLICK M
2 AMIT KUMAR M
3 AMIT VERMA M
4 ANURAG M
5 ANURAG SINGH M
6 ASHISH KUMAR M
7 BHARAT KUMAR M
8 CHITRSH BANJARE M
9 DEBASISH ROY M
10 DEEPSHIKHA SIDDHARTHA F
11 DIKSHA CHOUDHRY M
12 GAYTREE F
13 GULSHAN M
14 IRAPPA F. HARIJAN M
15 KRISHNA DAS D M
16 KRISHNA GOSAI M
17 KSHITIJ KUMAR M
18 KUMARI PREETI F
19 KURDIYA RAVINDRA SOHAN LAL M
20 MAHANE BHUSHAN DENESH M
21 MANJEET M
22 MITHELESH CHANDRA RANJAN M
23 NEELESH KUMAR M
24 NIKHIL SUNIL PAKHARE M
25 PIYUSH SUDHAKAR MADKE M
26 PRAKASH CHAND M
27 PRIYANKA KUMARI F
28 RAJNISH CHANDRA RANJAN M
29 RAKESH KUMAR M
30 SANDEEP KUMAR M
31 SEEMA F
32 SURYA KANT SAHDEO M
33 TARUN SINGH M
34 VINEET KUMAR M
35 YOGENDRA PAL KOSHLE M
LIST OF WAITLISTED CANDIDATES (SC)
1 RANJEET GOSAI M
2 SHASHIKANT M
3 SOHAN SINGH M
4 PRIYANKA GAUTAM F
5 KIRANDEEP KAUR F
6 SHASHI RANJAN M
7 JITENDRA KUMAR NAIK M
8 BHARATI KUMARI F
9 MANISHA KUMARI F
10 RAKESH CHORDIYA M
11 AMAN KUMAR M
12 AJAY KUMAR M
13 KRISHNA HAZARIKA F
14 NEHA F
15 ABHISHEK KUMAR M
16 BONI JHANSI RANI F
17 SHYAM KUMAR VERMA M
18 DEEPTI F
19 ARUSHI BHARTI F
20 SATYAPRAKASH M

<!doctype html>

Untitled Document

 

MINISTRY PROJECT II                                                               (LIST OF SELECTED OBC CANDIDATES )
S.L NAME SEX
1 AASHISH KUMAR SONI M
2 AMIT KUMAR DAS M
3 ANKIT M
4 AVINASH KUMAR M
5 BHANUPRIYA JAISWAL M
6 BHARAT KUMAR M
7 CHITRANSH SAHU M
8 KOUSHIK MANDAL M
9 KUMAR SOURAV RAJ M
10 NIPUN KUMARI
11 RAGINEE SONI F
12 RAJ KUMAR CHAURASIYA M
13 RATAN PRIYA F
14 RAVI KUMAR ARYA M
15 SHAILESH KUMAR M
LIST OF WAITLISTED CANDIDATES (OBC)
1 SUJEET KUMAR M
2 SEETARAM CHAUDHARY M
3 GOUTAM KUMAR M
4 AMIT KUMAR M
5 DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA M
6 NAROTTAM M
7 PRITI YADAV F
8 VIVEK KUMAR M
9 SAROJ GARHWAL F
10 MOHD KHURSHID ANSARI M